INSURANCE ACQUISITIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED UK

0

INSURANCE ACQUISITIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED is a Private Limited Company, which was founded in 14 September 2000 at the address of “The Walbrook Building, 25, Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AW” and provides services in the category of “Insurance” (65120 – Non-life insurance ).

As of 2021-12-06 04:30:56, its current status is ” Active “.
Current Name: INSURANCE ACQUISITIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Previous Name: WISSENBACH RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Usage Dates: 16 Oct 2002 – 04 Mar 2008

INSURANCE ACQUISITIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED ADDRESS:

The Walbrook Building, 25, Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AW
 

Company Location:

INSURANCE ACQUISITIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED PHONE NUMBER:

+44 0407116924

 
Other Details::
Company No: 04071169

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More