INSURANCE AND LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED UK

0

INSURANCE AND LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED is a Private Limited Company, which was founded in 17 May 1991 at the address of “Hill Stables Preston New Road, Little Plumpton, Preston, Lancs, PR4 3PJ” and provides services in the category of “Insurance” (73110 – Advertising agencies ).

As of 2021-12-06 04:37:17, its current status is ” Active “.
Current Name: INSURANCE AND LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED
Previous Name: BUSINESSBOARD LIMITED
Usage Dates: 15 Dec 1993 – 02 Mar 2000

INSURANCE AND LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED ADDRESS:

Hill Stables Preston New Road, Little Plumpton, Preston, Lancs, PR4 3PJ
 

Company Location:

INSURANCE AND LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED PHONE NUMBER:

+44 0261184724

 
Other Details::
Company No: 02611847

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More