INTACARE HYGIENE SUPPLIES LIMITED UK

0

INTACARE HYGIENE SUPPLIES LIMITED is a Private Limited Company, which was founded in 22 October 2010 at the address of “Pembroke House, Llantarnam Park Way, Cwmbran, Torfaen, Wales, NP44 3AU” and provides services in the category of “Insurance” (46750 – Wholesale of chemical products ).

As of 2021-12-07 08:27:05, its current status is ” Active “.
Current Name: INTACARE HYGIENE SUPPLIES LIMITED
Previous Name: SONNY SUPPLIES LIMITED
Usage Dates: 24 Nov 2010 – 16 Oct 2012

INTACARE HYGIENE SUPPLIES LIMITED ADDRESS:

Pembroke House, Llantarnam Park Way, Cwmbran, Torfaen, Wales, NP44 3AU
 

Company Location:

INTACARE HYGIENE SUPPLIES LIMITED PHONE NUMBER:

+44 0741621624

 
Other Details::
Company No: 07416216

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More