INTACARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED UK

0

INTACARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED is a Private Limited Company, which was founded in 8 September 2004 at the address of “49 Hedgerley Court, Woking, Surrey, GU21 3LZ” and provides services in the category of “Insurance” (86102 – Medical nursing home activities ).

As of 2021-12-07 08:28:11, its current status is ” Active “.
Current Name: INTACARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Previous Name: CANCER RECOVERY SPECIALISTS LIMITED
Usage Dates: 08 Sep 2004 – 11 Sep 2007

INTACARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED ADDRESS:

49 Hedgerley Court, Woking, Surrey, GU21 3LZ
 

Company Location:

INTACARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED PHONE NUMBER:

+44 0522537724

 
Other Details::
Company No: 05225377

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More