INTACARE LIMITED UK

0

INTACARE LIMITED is a Private Limited Company, which was founded in 27 March 1990 at the address of “Springwell Barn 43 Barnwell Lane, Cromford, Matlock, Derbyshire, England, DE4 3QY” and provides services in the category of “Insurance” (87200 – Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse ).

As of 2021-12-07 08:27:04, its current status is ” Active “.
Current Name: INTACARE LIMITED
Previous Name: DRYMINSTER LIMITED
Usage Dates: 27 Mar 1990 – 07 Aug 1990

INTACARE LIMITED ADDRESS:

Springwell Barn 43 Barnwell Lane, Cromford, Matlock, Derbyshire, England, DE4 3QY
 

Company Location:

INTACARE LIMITED PHONE NUMBER:

+44 0248586724

 
Other Details::
Company No: 02485867

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More