INTACHEM 2010 UK

0

INTACHEM 2010 is a Private unlimited company, which was founded in 28 November 1906 at the address of “Amber House, Showground, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 6AJ” and provides services in the category of “Insurance” (99999 – Dormant Company ).

As of 2021-12-07 08:50:10, its current status is ” Dissolved “.
Current Name: INTACHEM 2010
Previous Name: INTACHEM 2010 LIMITED
Usage Dates: 17 Dec 2010 – 14 Feb 2011

INTACHEM 2010 ADDRESS:

Amber House, Showground, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 6AJ
 

Company Location:

INTACHEM 2010 PHONE NUMBER:

+44 0009099024

 
Other Details::
Company No: 00090990

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More