INTACK & 24/7 PRIVATE HIRE LTD UK

0

INTACK & 24/7 PRIVATE HIRE LTD is a Private Limited Company, which was founded in 15 July 2013 at the address of “5 Mill Lane, Blackburn, BB2 2AU” and provides services in the category of “Insurance” (49320 – Taxi operation ).

As of 2021-12-07 08:50:14, its current status is ” Active “.
Current Name: INTACK & 24/7 PRIVATE HIRE LTD
Previous Name: INTACK PRIVATE HIRE LIMITED
Usage Dates: 15 Jul 2013 – 27 Apr 2018

INTACK & 24/7 PRIVATE HIRE LTD ADDRESS:

5 Mill Lane, Blackburn, BB2 2AU
 

Company Location:

INTACK & 24/7 PRIVATE HIRE LTD PHONE NUMBER:

+44 0860890224

 
Other Details::
Company No: 08608902

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish. AcceptRead More